Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7331.659
BAHRAIN DINARS0.4970.468
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6782.445
BRAZIL REALS4.3253.752
BULGARIA LEV2.4292.240
CANADA DOLLAR1.7561.694
CHILE PESOS900.030774.444
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.1948.470
CROATIA KUNA9.5288.575
CZECH KORUNA33.62330.856
DENMARK KRONER9.1088.654
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.6163.287
EURO1.2161.174
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.2639.630
HUNGARIAN FORINT390.425356.426
ICELAND KRONUR144.909133.009
INDIA RUPEES91.14073.119
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18478.09215565.877
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8684.487
JAMAICA DOLLAR172.980154.124
JAPAN YEN142.571136.980
JORDAN DINAR0.9530.873
KENYA SHILLINGS142.106123.600
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.8645.407
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.8645.407
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.09041.753
MEXICO PESOS25.31222.636
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8681.775
NORWAY KRONER11.33610.808
OMAN RIAL0.5100.475
PHILIPPINES PESOS68.67558.454
POLAND ZLOTY5.2734.891
QATAR RIYAL4.8174.509
ROMANIAN LEU5.8015.037
RUSSIA RUBLES76.70068.306
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.9504.638
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8441.735
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.15216.294
SOUTH KOREA WON1519.7431372.859
SWEDEN KRONER11.82511.277
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3021.250
T & T DOLLAR9.1008.061
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.63136.145
THAILAND BAHT45.65042.216
TURKEY LIRA4.8374.469
UAE DIRHAMS4.8484.584
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3061.259
VIETNAM DONG31783.25126123.220