Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7651.690
BAHRAIN DINARS0.5000.471
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6912.456
BRAZIL REALS4.5203.921
BULGARIA LEV2.3352.153
CANADA DOLLAR1.7601.697
CHILE PESOS925.823796.639
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.2058.480
CROATIA KUNA9.1158.203
CZECH KORUNA31.69429.085
DENMARK KRONER8.7498.313
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.6323.302
EURO1.1681.127
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.3329.695
HUNGARIAN FORINT368.362336.285
ICELAND KRONUR133.859122.865
INDIA RUPEES92.95273.241
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18571.94515644.938
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.7594.386
JAMAICA DOLLAR176.650157.395
JAPAN YEN145.792140.074
JORDAN DINAR0.9590.878
KENYA SHILLINGS143.060124.429
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7135.268
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7135.268
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.69241.407
MEXICO PESOS25.00022.357
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8731.780
NORWAY KRONER11.00210.489
OMAN RIAL0.5130.478
PHILIPPINES PESOS68.88558.632
POLAND ZLOTY4.9584.598
QATAR RIYAL4.8414.532
ROMANIAN LEU5.5904.854
RUSSIA RUBLES77.47868.999
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.9734.659
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8351.726
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.00916.158
SOUTH KOREA WON1504.8941359.445
SWEDEN KRONER11.44510.915
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2741.223
T & T DOLLAR9.2048.154
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.49836.029
THAILAND BAHT45.47442.054
TURKEY LIRA4.7754.411
UAE DIRHAMS4.8704.606
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3121.265
VIETNAM DONG32036.96226331.750
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes