Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7701.695
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.9062.648
BULGARIA LEV2.3132.128
CANADA DOLLAR1.7551.690
CHILE PESOS904.897776.826
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.2858.554
CROATIA KUNA8.7728.130
CZECH KORUNA29.96927.608
DENMARK KRONER8.7048.231
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.9153.559
EURO1.1551.115
HONG KONG DOLLAR11.16910.485
HUNGARIAN FORINT363.218333.183
ICELAND KRONUR148.322135.486
INDIA RUPEES99.31379.805
INDONESIA RUPIAHS20096.80416929.474
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.9334.525
JAMAICA DOLLAR182.520161.858
JAPAN YEN158.131150.895
JORDAN DINAR1.0380.946
KENYA SHILLINGS152.083133.519
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6895.264
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.82842.473
Currency We Buy We Sell
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.82842.473
MEXICO PESOS27.33224.326
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9451.850
NORWAY KRONER11.13010.591
OMAN RIAL0.5520.514
PHILIPPINES PESOS75.75964.483
POLAND ZLOTY4.8934.531
QATAR RIYAL5.4554.647
ROMANIAN LEU5.6804.909
RUSSIA RUBLES83.65974.015
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.3865.022
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8851.777
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.18216.323
SOUTH KOREA WON1559.8801402.406
SWEDEN KRONER11.47210.887
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3591.304
T & T DOLLAR9.9848.802
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS43.60538.037
THAILAND BAHT45.93242.477
TURKEY LIRA5.3925.010
UAE DIRHAMS5.2464.964
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.4141.363
VIETNAM DONG34511.11528365.300
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes