Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.6691.598
BAHRAIN DINARS0.4840.456
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6072.380
BRAZIL REALS4.1563.606
BULGARIA LEV2.3502.167
CANADA DOLLAR1.6941.634
CHILE PESOS884.699761.253
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI8.9448.240
CROATIA KUNA9.1658.249
CZECH KORUNA32.61929.935
DENMARK KRONER8.8078.369
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.5203.200
EURO1.1761.135
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.9799.364
HUNGARIAN FORINT374.691342.062
ICELAND KRONUR142.648130.933
INDIA RUPEES89.74972.004
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18002.10315164.905
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.6924.325
JAMAICA DOLLAR167.989149.677
JAPAN YEN141.678136.122
JORDAN DINAR0.9280.849
KENYA SHILLINGS137.996120.024
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7425.294
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7425.294
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.04740.847
MEXICO PESOS24.56621.969
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8201.729
NORWAY KRONER10.79510.292
OMAN RIAL0.4970.463
PHILIPPINES PESOS67.30357.285
POLAND ZLOTY5.0914.721
QATAR RIYAL4.6904.390
ROMANIAN LEU5.6264.885
RUSSIA RUBLES75.30667.065
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.8194.515
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.7971.691
SOUTH AFRICA RAND15.82615.034
SOUTH KOREA WON1456.8971316.087
SWEDEN KRONER11.26210.740
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2621.211
T & T DOLLAR8.8727.860
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS40.49935.162
THAILAND BAHT44.69641.334
TURKEY LIRA4.6714.315
UAE DIRHAMS4.7194.463
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.2711.226
VIETNAM DONG31003.50125482.330