Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7971.723
BARBADOS DOLLARS2.8212.475
BULGARIA LEV2.3272.142
CANADA DOLLAR1.7551.684
CHILE PESOS895.871769.077
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI8.8618.164
CROATIA KUNA8.7688.127
CZECH KORUNA30.58828.178
DENMARK KRONER8.7648.253
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLARS3.9183.415
EURO1.1601.117
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.75010.092
HUNGARIAN FORINT379.468348.089
ICELAND KRONUR147.046134.320
INDIA RUPEES100.94781.118
INDONESIA RUPIAHS20398.10817183.291
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.9284.521
JAMAICA DOLLAR178.055157.897
JAPAN YEN149.536141.965
JORDAN DINAR0.9950.907
KENYA SHILLINGS143.350125.852
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.4915.081
MAURITIUS RUPEES49.56743.116
Currency We Buy We Sell
MAURITIUS RUPEES49.56743.116
MEXICO PESOS27.43424.418
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9701.874
NORWAY KRONER11.11510.577
OMAN RIAL0.5470.493
PHILIPPINES PESOS75.26764.065
POLAND ZLOTY5.0974.720
QATAR RIYAL5.2314.456
ROMANIAN LEU5.6824.910
RUSSIA RUBLES88.34978.164
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.1654.816
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8361.730
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.05316.121
SOUTH KOREA WON1506.2461354.187
SWEDEN KRONER12.01911.406
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3501.290
T & T DOLLAR9.5578.480
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS42.45937.037
THAILAND BAHT44.02740.715
TURKEY LIRA6.4595.964
UAE DIRHAMS5.0314.745
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3571.301
VIETNAM DONG33178.06227269.640
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes